20e Course de Noël des Moulins 2018
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps Réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2309 | ABIDI Samyr | Athletisme de teteghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:46 (93e) | ||
0 | 1534 | ACKET Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:15 (635e) | |||
0 | 2318 | AGOSTON Anna | Owens 36 club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:40 (447e) | ||
0 | 1363 | ALBRIEUX Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:00 (864e) | |||
0 | 1664 | ALLENDER Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:41 (647e) | |||
0 | 2378 | ALLEWEIRELDT Sandrine | Les formids | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:35 (986e) | ||
0 | 1233 | ALLOO Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:54:27 (80e) | |||
0 | 2421 | ALLOUIS Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:01 (416e) | |||
0 | 1174 | ALSBERGHE Stephane | H2r herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:33:08 (1328e) | ||
0 | 1175 | ALSBERGHE Magali | H2r herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:24:02 (1273e) | ||
0 | 1116 | AMAGAT Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:46 (163e) | |||
0 | 1371 | AMGANE Mbark | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2422 | AMMEUX Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:30 (409e) | |||
0 | 1544 | ANCEL Ludiwine | Team bertin electricite | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:10 (458e) | ||
0 | 1543 | ANCEL Christophe | Team bertin electricite | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:27 (248e) | ||
0 | 1397 | ANDRÉ Enzo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:53:39 (69e) | |||
0 | 1190 | ANDRE Vincent | Humanis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:39 (193e) | ||
0 | 1191 | ANDRE Carine | Humanis | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:22 (1106e) | ||
0 | 1554 | ANDREY Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:09 (324e) | |||
0 | 1732 | ANDRIES Pascal | Les ch ti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:36 (176e) | ||
0 | 1697 | ANNEBICQUE Michaël | Servins athletic club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:00 (945e) | ||
0 | 1141 | ANSELME William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:11 (756e) | |||
0 | 2150 | ARNOUTS Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:02 (477e) | |||
0 | 2148 | ARNOUTS Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:01 (568e) | |||
0 | 1915 | ARTHUR Coralie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:53 (366e) | |||
0 | 2209 | BABIN Philippe | Humanis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:04:34 (1184e) | ||
0 | 2104 | BACQUEVILLE Christophe | Lille running team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:26 (1115e) | ||
0 | 1301 | BAEHR Franck | Vafa villeneuve d'ascq fretin athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:21 (822e) | ||
0 | 1726 | BAERT Stephanie | Les ch ti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:02 (1148e) | ||
0 | 1751 | BAERT Emeric | Acc la chapelle d armentieres | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:49:22 (1103e) | ||
0 | 1124 | BAERT Sonia | Hem athletic club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:23 (877e) | ||
0 | 1495 | BAILLARGEAU Laurent | Duvel club de france 1% | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:11:23 (1214e) | ||
0 | 1496 | BAILLARGEAU Caroline | Duvel club de france 1% | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:31 (1196e) | ||
0 | 1500 | BAILLEUL Régis | Pimpren ailes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:12:17 (354e) | ||
0 | 1502 | BAILLEUL Xavier | Pimpren ailes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:16 (353e) | ||
0 | 1501 | BAILLEUL Monique | Pimpren ailes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:12:16 (352e) | ||
0 | 2079 | BAILLEUL Timothé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:31 (669e) | |||
0 | 1452 | BAILLEUL Olivier | Les petass in | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:24:30 (1286e) | ||
0 | 1282 | BAILLEUL Aurelie | Les petass in | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:22:04 (1262e) | ||
0 | 1169 | BALESTRE Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:23:52 (653e) | |||
0 | 1170 | BALESTRE Ana | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:24:34 (671e) | |||
0 | 1171 | BALESTRE Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:23 (724e) | |||
0 | 2152 | BANCQUART Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:28 (224e) | |||
0 | 1752 | BARATTE Murielle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:34 (561e) | |||
0 | 1605 | BARBEY Marc | Asdn les pieds dans la melde | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:52 (1017e) | ||
0 | 1314 | BARBRY Sylvie | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:06 (954e) | ||
0 | 2249 | BARET Stéphanie | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:22 (379e) | ||
0 | 1690 | BARET Herve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:17 (206e) | |||
0 | 1646 | BARRE Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:09 (837e) | |||
0 | 1398 | BARTEK Eva | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:07 (485e) | |||
0 | 1043 | BASTIEN Nathalie | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:13 (812e) | ||
0 | 1044 | BASTIEN Dominique | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:11 (809e) | ||
0 | 2319 | BAX Thierry | Cs ibm nord normandie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:09 (310e) | ||
0 | 1490 | BAYART Thierry | Aluminium dunkerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:08 (309e) | ||
0 | 1350 | BEAREZ Jeremy | Wapss team running | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:50 (685e) | ||
0 | 1464 | BEAUREPAIRE Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:07 (694e) | |||
0 | 1920 | BEAUSANG Eva-lou | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:03 (1083e) | |||
0 | 1466 | BEAUSSART Cynthia | Humanis | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:03 (898e) | ||
0 | 1182 | BECK Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:32 (188e) | |||
0 | 1477 | BECK Dorothée | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:30 (185e) | |||
0 | 1876 | BECKER Aurélie | La famille patate | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:40 (908e) | ||
0 | 1962 | BECKER Yona | La famille patate | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:50 (1013e) | ||
0 | 1145 | BECQUERIAUX Virginie | H2r herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:28:22 (1302e) | ||
0 | 1527 | BÉCU Peggy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1709 | BECUE Lionel | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:02 (661e) | ||
0 | 1829 | BECUWE Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:57 (346e) | |||
0 | 2326 | BEHIN Thierry | La pierrots rabbit team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:24 (425e) | ||
0 | 2132 | BEIRNAERT Xavier | La marine berrichonne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:21 (88e) | ||
0 | 2306 | BELLEMBOIS Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:06 (78e) | |||
0 | 2391 | BELOTTI Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:47 (304e) | |||
0 | 1312 | BELPALME Alice | Ravensberg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:25 (132e) | ||
0 | 122 | BENAMAR Mohamed | Lille running team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:12 (47e) | ||
0 | 2377 | BENCE Clémence | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:40:45 (1368e) | ||
0 | 1863 | BENDAOUD Karima | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:00 (518e) | |||
0 | 1137 | BENDIF DEMOUVEAUX Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:14 (130e) | |||
0 | 2191 | BENOIT Arnaud | Jogging club wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:28 (227e) | ||
0 | 1445 | BENSIAMEUR Morsly | Vafa villeneuve d'ascq fretin athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:22 (823e) | ||
0 | 2361 | BERLIN Aude | Co-boys et les indiens | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:19 (721e) | ||
0 | 1504 | BERNACKI Thierry | Servins athletic club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:12 (968e) | ||
0 | 1505 | BERNACKI Hélène | Servins athletic club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:55 (932e) | ||
0 | 1916 | BERNARD Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:15 (262e) | |||
0 | 1232 | BERNARDEAU Marie | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1231 | BERNARDEAU François | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:28:51 (1306e) | ||
0 | 2137 | BERNET Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:31:57 (802e) | |||
0 | 1604 | BERTELOOT David | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:38 (844e) | ||
0 | 2320 | BERTHELOOT Claude | Cs ibm nord normandie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:18:42 (509e) | ||
0 | 2321 | BERTHELOOT Geneviève | Cs ibm nord normandie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:18:26 (502e) | ||
0 | 1650 | BERTHELOOT Regine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:53 (654e) | |||
0 | 1330 | BERTHELOT Sebastien | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:07 (956e) | ||
0 | 2334 | BERTHELOT Adele | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:02 (418e) | |||
0 | 1016 | BETHENCOURT Corinne | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:18 (298e) | ||
0 | 1200 | BEUGNY Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:02 (478e) | |||
0 | 1199 | BEUGNY Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:20 (493e) | |||
0 | 1538 | BEVE Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:25 (438e) | |||
0 | 1018 | BEYAERT Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:02 (398e) | |||
0 | 1117 | BEYAERT Mickaël | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:09 (487e) | |||
0 | 1118 | BEYAERT Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:32 (58e) | |||
0 | 2161 | BIDAUD Jean-marc | Trail blaringhem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:33 (411e) | ||
0 | 2275 | BIENAIMÉ Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:22 (38e) | |||
0 | 2301 | BIENAIMÉ Laurence | Bienaime | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:09:31 (299e) | ||
0 | 1447 | BIGO Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:19 (491e) | |||
0 | 2211 | BLAISE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:23 (424e) | |||
0 | 2227 | BLAREL Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:36 (600e) | |||
0 | 2430 | BLAREL Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:34 (598e) | |||
0 | 2407 | BLAREL Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:26 (643e) | |||
0 | 1879 | BLAU Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:56 (215e) | |||
0 | 1176 | BOCHER Aurélie | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:27 (1217e) | ||
0 | 2365 | BOCHU Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:57 (1121e) | |||
0 | 1684 | BOCQUET Bruno | Acc la chapelle d armentieres | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:12:27 (358e) | ||
0 | 2107 | BOCQUET Thierry | Marcher courir a salome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:23:39 (646e) | ||
0 | 2400 | BODART Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:41 (620e) | |||
0 | 1306 | BODDAERT Eddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:34 (190e) | |||
0 | 2435 | BODDAERT Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:42 (70e) | |||
0 | 1309 | BODDAERT José | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:33 (43e) | |||
0 | 2276 | BODIN Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:05:25 (223e) | |||
0 | 1933 | BODIN Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:18 (741e) | |||
0 | 1459 | BOEYAERT René | Faw washquehal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:13:57 (396e) | ||
0 | 1460 | BOEYAERT Marie monique | Faw washquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:13:36 (382e) | ||
0 | 1948 | BOGAERT Gaetan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:12 (326e) | |||
0 | 2163 | BOGAERT André | Jogging club wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:58:49 (125e) | ||
0 | 1553 | BOISSEAU Amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:33 (361e) | |||
0 | 1395 | BOITEZ Caroline | Les pieds dans la melde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:46 (1185e) | ||
0 | 1910 | BOLLART Alexis | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:40:43 (1363e) | ||
0 | 2047 | BOLLE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:02 (372e) | |||
0 | 1206 | BOLLE Rachel | Les magnifiques | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:11 (1180e) | ||
0 | 1588 | BOLLENGIER Florent | Linus | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:38 (286e) | ||
0 | 2468 | BOLLIER Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:25 (879e) | |||
0 | 1014 | BONAMI Stéphanie | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:43:46 (1012e) | ||
0 | 1013 | BONAMI François | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:33 (984e) | ||
0 | 1561 | BONDUELLE Sebastien | Vafa villeneuve d'ascq fretin athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:43 (622e) | ||
0 | 1180 | BONNEEL André | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:28:48 (1303e) | ||
0 | 1775 | BONNIER Franck | Delpsp team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1607 | BOSCHETTI Maxime | Asdn les pieds dans la melde | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:52 (999e) | ||
0 | 1608 | BOSCHETTI Julie | Asdn les pieds dans la melde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:46 (993e) | ||
0 | 1871 | BOSQUET Sophie | Team trail audomarois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:20 (494e) | ||
0 | 2134 | BOTHOREL Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:38 (102e) | |||
0 | 1978 | BOUBAY Christophe | Les dunes d espoir | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:25 (589e) | ||
0 | 1991 | BOUCHE Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:24 (1158e) | |||
0 | 1692 | BOUCHEZ Coralie | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1318 | BOULANGER Ludovic | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:17 (978e) | ||
0 | 1776 | BOULIN Pierre | Jacquie et michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:54 (235e) | ||
0 | 1277 | BOULINGUEZ Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:29 (1074e) | |||
0 | 1746 | BOULNOIS Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:50 (468e) | |||
0 | 1651 | BOUQUENIAUX Anne sophie | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:16 (976e) | ||
0 | 1974 | BOURGUELLE Jean-luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:06:14 (244e) | |||
0 | 2286 | BOURTEEL Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:31 (443e) | |||
0 | 1341 | BOUTELEUX Teddy | Running mich | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:09 (549e) | ||
0 | 1047 | BOUVE Lina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:51 (846e) | |||
0 | 2455 | BRENNE Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:07:33 (268e) | |||
0 | 2263 | BRETON BECU Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:20:15 (1242e) | |||
0 | 1281 | BRICE Yannick | Les abeilles du far west | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:11 (1150e) | ||
0 | 1849 | BRIDOUX Renald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:24:07 (1276e) | |||
0 | 1885 | BROGNARD Olivier | Dlight | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:46 (1139e) | ||
0 | 1430 | BROGNARD Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:26 (247e) | |||
0 | 1575 | BROUCK Andre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:58 (894e) | |||
0 | 1576 | BROUCK Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:00 (897e) | |||
0 | 2046 | BROUSSES Sybille | Cgl | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:34 (464e) | ||
0 | 1932 | BRUNELLE Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:19 (742e) | |||
0 | 1050 | BRUNIN Véronique | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:13 (811e) | ||
0 | 1313 | BRUNQUET Eric | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:17 (977e) | ||
0 | 2245 | BRUTSAERT Franck | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1237 | BRYGO Rodolphe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:14 (245e) | |||
0 | 1238 | BRYGO Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:16:13 (434e) | |||
0 | 1708 | BRYGO Clotilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:51 (390e) | |||
0 | 1511 | BUCHEZ Philippe | Ville de dunkerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:52:38 (61e) | ||
0 | 1375 | BUCHEZ Amélie | Team cecemel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:25 (538e) | ||
0 | 2470 | BULTEEL Eva | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:49 (1119e) | |||
0 | 1343 | BULTEEL Dominique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:50:25 (1110e) | |||
0 | 1136 | BULTEL Mélanie | Les petass in | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:14:13 (1226e) | ||
0 | 1904 | BUNIET Olivia | Courir a gravelines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:40 (1075e) | ||
0 | 1339 | BUQUET Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:40 (1193e) | |||
0 | 2426 | BURGHELLE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:45 (865e) | |||
0 | 1379 | BURNOD Perrine | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:40:43 (1361e) | ||
0 | 1378 | BURNOD Benjamin | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:40:44 (1365e) | ||
0 | 2038 | BUTEZ Antoine | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:03:58 (1176e) | ||
0 | 2039 | BUTEZ Julie | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:35 (1175e) | ||
0 | 2411 | BUTIN Cedric | Fabulous team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:23 (534e) | ||
0 | 2452 | BUYSSECHAERT Jeanne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:25 (1155e) | |||
0 | 1965 | CABON David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:07 (938e) | |||
0 | 2279 | CADET Mathieu | Athletisme de teteghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:52 (737e) | ||
0 | 2458 | CAILLAU Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:39 (446e) | |||
0 | 2459 | CAILLAU Mariette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:38 (445e) | |||
0 | 2333 | CALMANT Beverley | As marck athletisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:02 (417e) | ||
0 | 446 | CALMÉ Bruno | Servins athletic club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:52 (430e) | ||
0 | 1767 | CALOONE Emmanuelle | Paccap | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:36 (149e) | ||
0 | 2433 | CAMBIER Vianney | Ravensberg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:47:46 (27e) | ||
0 | 1778 | CANEELE Cedric | Jacquie et michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:21 (422e) | ||
0 | 2070 | CAPPOEN Coralie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:54 (714e) | |||
0 | 1952 | CAPPOEN milie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:58 (1144e) | |||
0 | 1162 | CAPPOEN Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:21:47 (1258e) | |||
0 | 1101 | CARDEUR Florian | Les zinzins destructibles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:07 (1142e) | ||
0 | 1100 | CARDEUR Marie | Les zinzins destructibles | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:06 (1141e) | ||
0 | 1523 | CARDINAEL Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:35 (644e) | |||
0 | 1293 | CARDON Caroline | Sushi cat | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:50 (711e) | ||
0 | 1285 | CARDON Maëva | Les petass in | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:52 (152e) | ||
0 | 1284 | CARDON Céline | Les petass in | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:44 (1294e) | ||
0 | 1286 | CARDON Igor | Les petass in | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:48 (1297e) | ||
0 | 1521 | CARLIER Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:56 (566e) | |||
0 | 2071 | CARNEVALI Yannick | Les petass in | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:51 (1298e) | ||
0 | 1372 | CARON Marion | Team cecemel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:33 (1135e) | ||
0 | 2364 | CARON Catherine | Team ternois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:51:59 (1123e) | ||
0 | 1440 | CARON Gregory | Vafa villeneuve d'ascq fretin athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:42 (621e) | ||
0 | 1793 | CARON Héléne | Courir a merville | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:08 (696e) | ||
0 | 2118 | CARON Bruno | L n a | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:07 (156e) | ||
0 | 1571 | CARRAL Baptiste | Intersport hazebrouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:10 (86e) | ||
0 | 1327 | CARRE Berangere | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:14 (973e) | ||
0 | 1590 | CARREIN Julien | Linus | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:10:09 (1212e) | ||
0 | 1491 | CARRU Anthony | Aluminium dunkerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:59 (282e) | ||
0 | 2136 | CARTON Isabelle | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:47 (997e) | ||
0 | 2225 | CARTON Ludovic | Les demoiselles de steenvoorde | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:43 (990e) | ||
0 | 1135 | CARTON Matthieu | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:40:43 (1362e) | ||
0 | 2008 | CASSEZ Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:51 (53e) | |||
0 | 2009 | CASSEZ Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:10 (433e) | |||
0 | 2242 | CATALDI Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:54 (343e) | |||
0 | 1408 | CATHAGNE Corinne | Les blouses brothers | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:21:06 (1254e) | ||
0 | 1409 | CATHAGNE Frederick | Les blouses brothers | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:20:46 (1247e) | ||
0 | 1912 | CATTEAU Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:06:58 (259e) | |||
0 | 1039 | CATTEZ Fabien | H2r herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:30:02 (1324e) | ||
0 | 1038 | CATTEZ Habiba | H2r herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:22:42 (1265e) | ||
0 | 1585 | CAULIER Odile | Linus | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:48 (796e) | ||
0 | 1003 | CAUPAIN Catherine | As marck athletisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:07 (307e) | ||
0 | 1138 | CAVITTE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2199 | CAZE Lucile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:45 (195e) | |||
0 | 2200 | CAZE Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:19 (182e) | |||
0 | 1081 | CAZIER Line | Les zinzins destructibles | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:09 (1143e) | ||
0 | 2090 | CAZIN Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:54 (655e) | |||
0 | 1448 | CEBO Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:21 (496e) | |||
0 | 2197 | CELLERIER Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:12:33 (362e) | |||
0 | 1809 | CHAMOIS Regis | Osm lomme athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:04:25 (208e) | ||
0 | 1768 | CHAMOIS Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:58:16 (121e) | |||
0 | 1825 | CHAMOIS Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:24:10 (1280e) | |||
0 | 1944 | CHAMPENOIS Kathy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:40 (333e) | |||
0 | 1947 | CHAMPENOIS Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:06 (320e) | |||
0 | 1140 | CHARBONNIER Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:01 (630e) | |||
0 | 1753 | CHARLET Josiane | Les gilles de fenain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:48:46 (1098e) | ||
0 | 1931 | CHARLET François | H2r herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:22:43 (1266e) | ||
0 | 2164 | CHATEL Emilie | Jogging club wormhout | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:00 (369e) | ||
0 | 1422 | CHATELAIN Aurore | Team bertin electricite | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:15 (840e) | ||
0 | 2121 | CHOCOJ SARCENO Jose delcarmen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:46 (94e) | |||
0 | 2030 | CHOMBART Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:11 (579e) | |||
0 | 1941 | CHOMBART Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:05 (613e) | |||
0 | 2045 | CHOMBEAU Dominique | #teamranef | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:25 (498e) | ||
0 | 1551 | CHOUIBA Karim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:05 (1027e) | |||
0 | 1788 | CHRISTIAENS Perrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:39 (784e) | |||
0 | 2440 | CHRISTIAENS Arnaud | Jogging bonito | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:25:09 (1289e) | ||
0 | 1816 | CHRISTINE Rouze | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:52 (1000e) | ||
0 | 1099 | CLAEYS Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:02 (850e) | |||
0 | 1598 | CLAIS Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:07 (1040e) | |||
0 | 1719 | CLEENEWERCK Sebastien | Les ch ti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:20:57 (1250e) | ||
0 | 1722 | CLEENEWERCK Nathalie | Les ch ti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:43:16 (1001e) | ||
0 | 2190 | CLEMENT Christine | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:13 (526e) | ||
0 | 2212 | CLEMENT Brigitte | Ac cambrai | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:11:31 (330e) | ||
0 | 1336 | CLETON Eric | Osa aire sur la lys | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:08:58 (1209e) | ||
0 | 2264 | COCHEZ Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:38 (428e) | |||
0 | 1065 | COCQ Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:38 (791e) | |||
0 | 1686 | COET Cassandre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:38 (725e) | |||
0 | 1493 | COEUGNEIT Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:23 (173e) | |||
0 | 1953 | COEVOET Loic | Esa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:56 (76e) | ||
0 | 1376 | COGEZ Marie | Team cecemel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:25 (539e) | ||
0 | 1092 | COLIN Emmanuel | Lille running team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:42 (1118e) | ||
0 | 1029 | COLLET Thierry | H2r herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:29:18 (1321e) | ||
0 | 1222 | COLPAERT Laurent | Cdmc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2019 | CONDETTE Fabienne | Eecke | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:10 (1178e) | ||
0 | 2020 | CONDETTE Chloe | Eecke | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 02:04:09 (1177e) | ||
0 | 1660 | CONDETTE Freddy | Eecke | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:54 (64e) | ||
0 | 1151 | CONNOIOUX Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:09 (243e) | |||
0 | 1635 | COPIN Frederic | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:11 (966e) | ||
0 | 2376 | CORDIER Antoine | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:40:46 (1369e) | ||
0 | 1550 | CORNELISSEN Sabrina | Courir a comines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:02 (718e) | ||
0 | 2203 | CORNILLE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:14 (401e) | |||
0 | 1653 | CORNILLON Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:29 (1052e) | |||
0 | 1785 | CORNUEL Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:51:08 (1383e) | |||
0 | 2229 | CORNUEL Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:51:09 (1385e) | |||
0 | 2117 | COSTECALDE Jean | Le runcrew59 fait sa revolution | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:39:44 (1346e) | ||
0 | 1120 | COSTENOBLE Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:17 (181e) | |||
0 | 1315 | COTTIGNY Emmanuelle | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:12 (967e) | ||
0 | 1317 | COTTIGNY Sylvie | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:09 (962e) | ||
0 | 1342 | COTTREEL Adrien | Running mich | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:11 (552e) | ||
0 | 2397 | COULIER Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:32 (1048e) | |||
0 | 1557 | COULON Hervé | Osa aire sur la lys | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:08:58 (1207e) | ||
0 | 2357 | COURTOIS Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:30 (407e) | |||
0 | 1594 | COUSIN Nicolas | Wapss team running | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:49 (682e) | ||
0 | 1610 | COUSTELLIER Eric | Asdn les pieds dans la melde | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:19 (264e) | ||
0 | 2443 | COUSTENOBLE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:17 (376e) | |||
0 | 1662 | COUTHIER Audrey | Le runcrew59 fait sa revolution | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:42:08 (1373e) | ||
0 | 1244 | CRAPET Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:35:54 (872e) | |||
0 | 1010 | CREPEL Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:06:29 (251e) | |||
0 | 2473 | CREPIN Augustin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:44 (194e) | |||
0 | 1926 | CREPIN Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:48 (340e) | |||
0 | 1148 | CRESPIN Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:08 (241e) | |||
0 | 1484 | CREVITS Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:16 (489e) | |||
0 | 2486 | CROUZILLES Alyson | Handi Aventures France | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:39 (1095e) | ||
0 | 1827 | CROXOO Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:23 (860e) | |||
0 | 2481 | CUGNY Valerie | Courir a merville | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:22 (265e) | ||
0 | 1387 | CUVELIER Bastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1241 | CUVELIER Valentin | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:40:45 (1367e) | ||
0 | 2074 | CUVELIER Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:12 (524e) | |||
0 | 1600 | CZECHOWSKI Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:52 (690e) | |||
0 | 1798 | D'HAILLECOURT Hervé | Es arques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:21 (37e) | ||
0 | 2101 | D'HEM Maryse | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:20:31 (558e) | ||
0 | 2100 | D'HEM Guillaume | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:47 (995e) | ||
0 | 2115 | DACQUIN Remy | Cote d opale triathlon calais saint omer | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:40 (927e) | ||
0 | 1404 | DAHES Anne sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:45 (674e) | |||
0 | 2196 | DAHES Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:46 (676e) | |||
0 | 1420 | DAHES Nordine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:24:46 (677e) | |||
0 | 1031 | DALLENNE Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:55 (393e) | |||
0 | 1628 | DAMERY Matthieu | Le runcrew59 fait sa revolution | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:39:43 (1345e) | ||
0 | 1133 | DAMEZ Sylvie | H2r herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:35:03 (1335e) | ||
0 | 1134 | DAMEZ Sébastien | H2r herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:24:16 (1282e) | ||
0 | 2500 | DAMIE Hélène | BLEDINA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2466 | DANDOY Celine | Ravensberg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:59 (118e) | ||
0 | 1721 | DANNEELS Clement | Les ch ti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:39 (760e) | ||
0 | 1634 | DANNEL Sandrine | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:37 (987e) | ||
0 | 2028 | DAQUIN Michel | Triathlon club de lievin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:11:48 (339e) | ||
0 | 1645 | DARROU Myriam | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:15 (351e) | |||
0 | 2484 | DASSONNEVILLE Xavier | Team trail audomarois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:48:04 (1084e) | ||
0 | 1907 | DAUCHEZ Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:11 (521e) | |||
0 | 1393 | DAVID Jean-françois | Team groot | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:25 (705e) | ||
0 | 1394 | DAVID Anne | Team groot | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:25 (704e) | ||
0 | 2368 | DE FRANCQUEVILLE Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:19 (723e) | |||
0 | 2447 | DE HUYSSER Baptiste | Rcfi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:46 (867e) | ||
0 | 1319 | DE JAEGHER Benoit | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:10 (963e) | ||
0 | 1325 | DE OLIVEIRA Dominique | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:13 (971e) | ||
0 | 1324 | DE OLIVEIRA Georges | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:14 (972e) | ||
0 | 1322 | DE OLIVEIRA Manuel | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:09 (961e) | ||
0 | 1323 | DE OLIVEIRA Frederique | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:08 (957e) | ||
0 | 517 | DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Hubert | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:34 (191e) | ||
0 | 1294 | DEBACKER Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:59 (895e) | |||
0 | 1837 | DEBACKER Mélodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:03 (519e) | |||
0 | 1258 | DEBAECKER Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:09 (323e) | |||
0 | 1712 | DEBAVELAERE Rémi | Le runcrew59 fait sa revolution | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1569 | DEBERDT Christine | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:32:59 (832e) | ||
0 | 1568 | DEBERDT Christian | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:34:04 (851e) | ||
0 | 2174 | DEBOUDT Bérénice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:20:33 (560e) | |||
0 | 2173 | DEBOUDT Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:22 (220e) | |||
0 | 1611 | DEBOUDT Vincent | Asdn les pieds dans la melde | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:04 (1026e) | ||
0 | 1678 | DEBOUVER Gerard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:20 (49e) | |||
0 | 1727 | DEBRIL Sylvie | Les ch ti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:00 (1146e) | ||
0 | 1187 | DEBRUYNE Benoit | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:28:55 (1312e) | ||
0 | 1186 | DEBRUYNE Corinne | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:28:53 (1310e) | ||
0 | 2288 | DEBRUYNE Agnès | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:59 (475e) | ||
0 | 1587 | DEBUY Mathis | Linus | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:24:41 (673e) | ||
0 | 2094 | DECARNIN Clotilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:44:01 (1023e) | |||
0 | 1612 | DECARNIN Stéphane | Asdn les pieds dans la melde | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:43:51 (1014e) | ||
0 | 1803 | DECHERF Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:14 (7e) | |||
0 | 2480 | DECHERF Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:58 (627e) | |||
0 | 1519 | DECHERF Jean-françois | Leffe toi et cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:33 (1117e) | ||
0 | 1012 | DECKMYN Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:02 (849e) | |||
0 | 1918 | DECOBERT Estelle | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:47:10 (1058e) | ||
0 | 1917 | DECOBERT Frederic | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:04:18 (207e) | ||
0 | 1784 | DECOKER Sara | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:49 (256e) | ||
0 | 1437 | DECOOL Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:55 (344e) | |||
0 | 2192 | DECOOPMAN Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:22 (532e) | |||
0 | 2479 | DECOOPMAN Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:59 (628e) | |||
0 | 2340 | DECOSTER Vincent | Running club hondschootois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:11 (79e) | ||
0 | 2341 | DECOSTER Hélène | Running club hondschootois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:57 (751e) | ||
0 | 1416 | DECOURCELLE Margaux | Decourcelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:45 (650e) | ||
0 | 1417 | DECOURCELLE Faustine | Decourcelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:33 (706e) | ||
0 | 1280 | DECOUVELAERE François | Asl sercus | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:56 (293e) | ||
0 | 1659 | DECOUVELAERE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:56 (292e) | |||
0 | 2142 | DECOUVELAERE Virginie | Oah hazebrouck | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:04 (240e) | ||
0 | 1172 | DECUYPER Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:43:49 (1381e) | |||
0 | 2260 | DEFER Cyrielle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:10 (806e) | |||
0 | 1109 | DEFOIN Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:35 (270e) | |||
0 | 1471 | DEFOORT Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:50 (733e) | |||
0 | 1034 | DEFRETIN Thierry | Vafa villeneuve d'ascq fretin athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:49 (606e) | ||
0 | 1119 | DEFROMONT Jean-luc | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:28:53 (1308e) | ||
0 | 2420 | DEGEZELLE Richard | Fabulous team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:55:04 (84e) | ||
0 | 2102 | DEGORGUE LLORENS Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:41 (385e) | |||
0 | 2194 | DEGRAVE Guillaume | Courir a gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:15 (4e) | ||
0 | 1850 | DEGUINE Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:24:03 (1275e) | |||
0 | 2485 | DEHEEGHER Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:58 (216e) | |||
0 | 1749 | DEHEELE Pierrot | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2298 | DEHEUNYNCK Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:13 (261e) | |||
0 | 1734 | DEHONDT Romain | Les ch ti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:24 (42e) | ||
0 | 2239 | DEHONDT Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:11 (551e) | |||
0 | 2238 | DEHONDT Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:12 (556e) | |||
0 | 1515 | DEHONDT Godeleine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:24 (535e) | |||
0 | 1283 | DEHONDT Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:36 (332e) | |||
0 | 2120 | DEHOUCK Amaury | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:51 (831e) | |||
0 | 1667 | DEHUYSSER Jean - luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:44:12 (1032e) | |||
0 | 2106 | DEJARDIN Jean - yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:41 (271e) | |||
0 | 2165 | DEKEISTER Catherine | Jogging club wormhout | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:45 (623e) | ||
0 | 2408 | DEKEUKELAERE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:13 (853e) | |||
0 | 1613 | DEL LITTO Anne françoise | Asdn les pieds dans la melde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:53 (431e) | ||
0 | 1526 | DELABRE Laurent | Jogging club lapugnoy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:57 (237e) | ||
0 | 2448 | DELAETER Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:11 (755e) | |||
0 | 1774 | DELANGUE Lolo | Marcher courir a salome | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:43 (649e) | ||
0 | 2413 | DELANGUE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2414 | DELANGUE Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:22 (1102e) | |||
0 | 1639 | DELANNOY Loïc | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:17 (204e) | ||
0 | 1364 | DELAPORTE Stephane | Les petass in | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:45 (1295e) | ||
0 | 2186 | DELASSUS Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:20:32 (559e) | |||
0 | 1843 | DELATTRE Perrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:22 (462e) | |||
0 | 1494 | DELATTRE Jean pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:16:36 (444e) | |||
0 | 1946 | DELATTRE Carine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:07 (914e) | |||
0 | 1945 | DELATTRE Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:07 (913e) | |||
0 | 1240 | DELAVAL Christian | Les loups blancs | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:24 (266e) | ||
0 | 1389 | DELCOUR Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:19 (841e) | |||
0 | 1388 | DELCOUR Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:49 (869e) | |||
0 | 1698 | DELCROIX Nicolas | Servins athletic club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:00 (948e) | ||
0 | 1661 | DELDIQUE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:07:18 (263e) | |||
0 | 1911 | DELEBECQUE Charlotte | Les pieds dans la melde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:46 (1187e) | ||
0 | 1303 | DELEBECQUE Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:00 (804e) | |||
0 | 1304 | DELEBECQUE Daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:08 (805e) | |||
0 | 1302 | DELEBECQUE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:12 (99e) | |||
0 | 1936 | DELECOURT David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:46 (255e) | |||
0 | 1421 | DELEDICQ Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:15:15 (420e) | |||
0 | 1415 | DELEDICQ Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:31 (889e) | |||
0 | 1791 | DELEFLIE Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:24 (861e) | |||
0 | 1046 | DELEPINE Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:15 (788e) | |||
0 | 1045 | DELEPINE Aurelie | Goelands argentes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:52 (847e) | ||
0 | 1128 | DELEPORTE Bertrand | Hem athletic club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:29 (887e) | ||
0 | 2160 | DELEPOUVE Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:31 (1046e) | |||
0 | 2393 | DELEPOUVE Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:33 (1049e) | |||
0 | 1868 | DELEPOUVE Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:06 (1170e) | |||
0 | 2230 | DELESTRE Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1439 | DELEU Christopher | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:58 (199e) | |||
0 | 2383 | DELEVAQUE Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:39:40 (1338e) | |||
0 | 1826 | DELEZENNE Fabrice | Axa atout coeur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:15 (402e) | ||
0 | 1512 | DELFORCE Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:13 (349e) | |||
0 | 1648 | DELFOSSE Solène | Usl leffrinckoucke jogging | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:19 (111e) | ||
0 | 2221 | DELFOSSE Maryse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:48 (565e) | |||
0 | 1370 | DELHAY Jean-noel | Lille metropole athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:07 (662e) | ||
0 | 1881 | DELHUIELLE Eudoxie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:03 (140e) | |||
0 | 1880 | DELHUIELLE Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:34 (82e) | |||
0 | 2453 | DELIGNE Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:30 (408e) | |||
0 | 1700 | DELMAERE Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:35 (162e) | |||
0 | 1972 | DELMOTTE Carine | Es arques | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:15 (203e) | ||
0 | 1290 | DELOBEL Amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:07 (322e) | |||
0 | 1299 | DELOBEL Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:36 (766e) | |||
0 | 1701 | DELOBELLE Isabelle | Lille running team | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:16:43 (451e) | ||
0 | 2103 | DELPLANQUE Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:04 (77e) | |||
0 | 1242 | DELPLANQUE Nadine | Footing club de bours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:41:03 (936e) | ||
0 | 1348 | DELPLANQUE Joël | Footing club de bours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:41:04 (937e) | ||
0 | 1714 | DELPORTE Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:55 (1204e) | |||
0 | 1939 | DELRUE Christelle | Les bulettes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:21 (777e) | ||
0 | 2036 | DELRUE Delphine | Minie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:39 (303e) | ||
0 | 2135 | DELVAR Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:09 (1056e) | |||
0 | 1068 | DELVAR Helene | Girl power | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:10 (1057e) | ||
0 | 2232 | DEMAN Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:18 (490e) | |||
0 | 1870 | DEMAN Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:21 (460e) | |||
0 | 2336 | DEMAN François | Ti punch dk | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:52 (73e) | ||
0 | 2390 | DEMANGE Brigitte | Jogging des fraises | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:20:40 (563e) | ||
0 | 1002 | DEMARTHE VITAUX Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:58 (368e) | |||
0 | 2487 | DEMEELEREERE Luc | Handi Aventures France | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2317 | DEMEULEMEESTER Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:02 (41e) | |||
0 | 1750 | DEMOL Shonshon | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:40:38 (1357e) | ||
0 | 2077 | DENAES Xavier | Ass | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:15 (1090e) | ||
0 | 2300 | DENAES Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:52 (198e) | |||
0 | 1893 | DENIS Mathis | Lucky luke et les daltons | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:24 (614e) | ||
0 | 1894 | DENIS Ines | Lucky luke et les daltons | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:01 (1125e) | ||
0 | 1891 | DENIS Fabien | Lucky luke et les daltons | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:00 (1124e) | ||
0 | 2157 | DENIS David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:07 (158e) | |||
0 | 2158 | DENIS Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:10 (160e) | |||
0 | 1877 | DENIS Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2156 | DENNE Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:13 (459e) | |||
0 | 2488 | DENOUAL Jerome | Handi Aventures France | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:16 (1043e) | ||
0 | 2220 | DENZLER Patricia | Lille running team | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:17:22 (461e) | ||
0 | 1150 | DEPECKER Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:09 (242e) | |||
0 | 1510 | DEPOORTER Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:07 (1041e) | |||
0 | 1614 | DEPRES Virginie | Asdn les pieds dans la melde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:53 (625e) | ||
0 | 1548 | DEPRET Dominique | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:23 (113e) | ||
0 | 1745 | DEPREY Anne | Le runcrew59 fait sa revolution | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:39:41 (1341e) | ||
0 | 2189 | DEPREZ Pascal | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:13 (529e) | ||
0 | 1428 | DEPREZ tienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:23 (745e) | |||
0 | 1640 | DEPUTTE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:23 (463e) | |||
0 | 1432 | DEQUIDT Yasmine | Les ch ti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:12:43 (1223e) | ||
0 | 1427 | DEQUIDT Rodrigue | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:12:43 (1224e) | |||
0 | 2360 | DEQUIDT Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:04 (319e) | |||
0 | 1069 | DEQUIDT Marie-paule | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:28:22 (759e) | |||
0 | 1520 | DERACHE Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:32 (360e) | |||
0 | 1411 | DERAM Catherine | Les blouses brothers | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:21:07 (1255e) | ||
0 | 1704 | DERAM Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:06 (1028e) | |||
0 | 1429 | DERAM Pascal | Les peintures modernes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:41 (929e) | ||
0 | 1848 | DEREEPRE Arlene | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:19 (122e) | ||
0 | 1463 | DERHILLE Aurélie | Leffe toi et cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:30 (982e) | ||
0 | 1462 | DERHILLE Stéphane | Leffe toi et cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:25 (981e) | ||
0 | 1461 | DERHILLE Valentin | Leffe toi et cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:00 (946e) | ||
0 | 1913 | DEROCH Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:08 (939e) | |||
0 | 1676 | DEROCH Bastien | Nounou | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:25 (862e) | ||
0 | 2315 | DEROO Séverine | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:47 (994e) | ||
0 | 2478 | DEROO Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:04 (28e) | |||
0 | 1278 | DEROO Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:56 (1022e) | |||
0 | 1316 | DERVIAUX Christian | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:45 (991e) | ||
0 | 1703 | DERVILLE Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:38 (1191e) | |||
0 | 1725 | DERYCKE Thomas | Les ch ti coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:24 (267e) | ||
0 | 2188 | DESBIENS Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:50:47 (1382e) | |||
0 | 1961 | DESCAMPS Guillaume | La famille patate | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:37 (907e) | ||
0 | 1226 | DESCHILDT Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2303 | DESCHODT Olivier | Les peintures modernes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:40:41 (928e) | ||
0 | 1009 | DESGARDIN Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:21 (144e) | |||
0 | 2268 | DESMELIE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:31 (283e) | |||
0 | 1037 | DESMENEZ Francis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:41 (785e) | |||
0 | 1558 | DESMIS Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:25 (842e) | |||
0 | 2069 | DESNOUCK Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:31 (1104e) | |||
0 | 2068 | DESNOUCK Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:32 (1105e) | |||
0 | 1355 | DESPREZ Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:09 (457e) | |||
0 | 1152 | DESREUMAUX Jean-françois | H2r herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:30:22 (1326e) | ||
0 | 1153 | DESREUMAUX Sonia | H2r herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:24:11 (1281e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)